Plecare:

Sosire:
Data:
 

Gara CFR Iasi din Iasi

Mersul trenurilor contact

Iasi , Romania

Plecări
Ora Tren Către
04:15 6502 Tren Regio 6502 din Iasi
Holboca Socola Remiza T. Socola h Cristesti Jijia Fr Ungheni Prut Nicolina
04:51 1062 Tren Regio 1062 din Iasi
Cristesti Jijia Fr Ungheni Prut Nicolina
05:00 562 Tren InterCity 562 din Iasi
Nicolina Barlad Marasesti Vaslui Tecuci
05:05 6312 Tren Regio 6312 din Iasi
Dragalina Tecuci Rebricea Ghidigeni Rosiesti Balteni Gral. Eremia Grigorescu Scinteia Zorleni Crasna Munteni Cosmesti Grajduri Barlad Bulboaca Banca Frunzeasca Picioru Lupului Buhaiesti Brahasoaia Birnova Rates Munteni Nicolina Marasesti Birzesti Tutova Nichiseni Berheci Vaslui Ratesu Cuzei Ciurea Dodesti
05:10 5601 Tren Regio 5601 din Iasi
Pascani Veresti Budai Banesti Suceava Dolhasca Sirca Liteni Varatec Pietrisu Corni Lespezi Costesti Probota Suceava Letcani Lunca Siretului Targu Frumos Ruginoasa Podu Iloaiei
06:00 1662 Tren InterRegio 1662 din Iasi
Crasna Vaslui Nicolina Mizil Birnova Ploiesti Barlad Tecuci Buhaiesti Ramnicu Sarat Bucuresti Buzau Focsani
06:10 1833 Tren InterRegio 1833 din Iasi
Timisoara Arad Cimpulung Moldovenesc Dolhasca Dej Ciumeghiu Vatra Dornei Cimpulung Est Aghires Nasaud Guramorului Suceava Frasin Lunca Ilvei Beclean Cluj Napoca Targu Frumos Ilva Mica Chisineu Cris Alesd Sintana Pojorita Pascani Magura Ilvei Vama Salonta Aradu Nou Iacobeni Huedin Floreni Ciucea Oradea Mestecanis Veresti Gherla Salva
06:15 6504 Tren Regio 6504 din Iasi
Holboca Socola Remiza T. Socola h Cristesti Jijia Fr Ungheni Prut Nicolina
06:48 6402 Tren Regio 6402 din Iasi
Crasna Birnova Grajduri Bulboaca Ciurea Picioru Lupului Brahasoaia Zorleni Nicolina Birzesti Barlad Balteni Ratesu Cuzei Buhaiesti Dodesti Munteni Rebricea Vaslui Rosiesti Banca Scinteia
07:10 5603 Tren Regio 5603 din Iasi
Costesti Probota Suceava Letcani Lunca Siretului Targu Frumos Ruginoasa Podu Iloaiei Pascani Veresti Budai Banesti Suceava Dolhasca Sirca Liteni Varatec Pietrisu Corni Lespezi
07:45 1859 Tren InterRegio 1859 din Iasi
Suceava Targu Frumos Mestecanis Pascani Cimpulung Moldovenesc Guramorului Vama Vatra Dornei
08:00 1863 Tren InterRegio 1863 din Iasi
Crasna Tecuci Nicolina Galati Liesti Barbosi Barlad Buhaiesti Vaslui
08:15 6506 Tren Regio 6506 din Iasi
Holboca Socola Remiza T. Socola h Cristesti Jijia Fr Ungheni Prut Nicolina
09:14 5404 Tren Regio 5404 din Iasi
Targu Frumos Podu Iloaiei Muncel Serbesti Bacau Pascani Budai Secuieni Itesti Bacau Sirca Galbeni Costesti Pietrisu Sabaoani Letcani Mogosesti Stolniceni Mircesti Halaucesti Roman Ruginoasa Trifesti
10:53 6412 Tren Regio 6412 din Iasi
Ratesu Cuzei Birnova Rebricea Ciurea Scinteia Buhaiesti Grajduri Vaslui Picioru Lupului Brahasoaia Nicolina Birzesti Balteni
11:00 1831 Tren InterRegio 1831 din Iasi
Guramorului Nasaud Cimpulung Moldovenesc Vatra Dornei Cluj Napoca Beclean Cimpulung Est Suceava Pojorita Frasin Targu Frumos Veresti Ilva Mica Pascani Dolhasca Floreni Gherla Lunca Ilvei Salva Dej Mestecanis Vama
11:10 5605 Tren Regio 5605 din Iasi
Sirca Liteni Varatec Pietrisu Corni Lespezi Costesti Probota Suceava Letcani Lunca Siretului Targu Frumos Ruginoasa Podu Iloaiei Pascani Veresti Budai Banesti Suceava Dolhasca
11:28 6508 Tren Regio 6508 din Iasi
Holboca Socola Remiza T. Socola h Cristesti Jijia Fr Ungheni Prut Nicolina
12:45 5406 Tren Regio 5406 din Iasi
Targu Frumos Siretu Bacau Sabaoani Mogosesti Mircesti Pascani Racaciuni Faraoani Halaucesti Ruginoasa Bacau Siscani h Valea Trifesti Muncel Podu Iloaiei Adjudu Vechi h Adjud Serbesti Bacau Secuieni Budai Sascut Stolniceni Itesti Galbeni Sirca Costesti Roman Letea h Orbeni Pietrisu Letcani
13:00 1764 Tren InterRegio 1764 din Iasi
Focsani Ploiesti Vaslui Crasna Tecuci Sinaia Nicolina Ramnicu Sarat Mizil Birnova Buzau Busteni Barlad Predeal Azuga Buhaiesti Brasov Campina
13:07 6314 Tren Regio 6314 din Iasi
Berheci Tecuci Ratesu Cuzei Ciurea Dodesti Dragalina Rebricea Ghidigeni Rosiesti Balteni Scinteia Zorleni Crasna Munteni Grajduri Barlad Bulboaca Banca Frunzeasca Picioru Lupului Buhaiesti Brahasoaia Birnova Rates Munteni Nicolina Vaslui Birzesti Tutova Nichiseni
13:21 1064 Tren Regio 1064 din Iasi
Cristesti Jijia Fr Ungheni Prut Nicolina
14:05 5408 Tren Regio 5408 din Iasi
Costesti Pietrisu Sabaoani Letcani Mogosesti Stolniceni Mircesti Halaucesti Roman Ruginoasa Trifesti Targu Frumos Podu Iloaiei Muncel Serbesti Bacau Pascani Budai Secuieni Itesti Bacau Sirca Galbeni
14:15 6510 Tren Regio 6510 din Iasi
Nicolina Holboca Socola Remiza T. Socola h Cristesti Jijia Fr Ungheni Prut
14:20 1664 Tren InterRegio 1664 din Iasi
Buzau Focsani Vaslui Crasna Mizil Nicolina Ploiesti Barlad Tecuci Bucuresti Ramnicu Sarat Marasesti
15:16 1765 Tren InterRegio 1765 din Iasi
Nasaud Iacobeni Simeria Ilva Mica Vama Beclean Savirsin Razboieni Orastie Salva Timisoara Radna Aradu Nou Veresti Deva Vintu de Jos Vatra Dornei Teius Mestecanis Dolhasca Gherla Guramorului Suceava Aiud Cimpulung Moldovenesc Sibot Dej Cluj Napoca Targu Frumos Alba Iulia Cimpulung Est Lunca Ilvei Campia Turzii Pojorita Pascani Frasin Ilia
15:30 6414 Tren Regio 6414 din Iasi
Nicolina Birzesti Balteni Ratesu Cuzei Birnova Rebricea Ciurea Scinteia Buhaiesti Grajduri Vaslui Picioru Lupului Brahasoaia
16:15 6512 Tren Regio 6512 din Iasi
Socola Remiza T. Socola h Cristesti Jijia Fr Ungheni Prut Nicolina Holboca
16:24 5402 Tren Regio 5402 din Iasi
Marasesti Siretu Bacau Secuieni Bacau Mogosesti Sascut Adjud Racaciuni Galbeni Halaucesti Costesti Calimanesti Siscani h Orbeni Trifesti Letcani Stolniceni Podu Iloaiei Adjudu Vechi h Sabaoani Serbesti Bacau Mircesti Roman Budai Domnesti Tirg Faraoani Itesti Ruginoasa Targu Frumos Sirca Pufesti Valea Letea h Muncel Pascani Pietrisu Padureni Putna
16:30 564 Tren InterCity 564 din Iasi
Barlad Marasesti Vaslui Tecuci Nicolina
17:08 6404 Tren Regio 6404 din Iasi
Brahasoaia Zorleni Nicolina Birzesti Barlad Balteni Ratesu Cuzei Buhaiesti Dodesti Munteni Rebricea Vaslui Rosiesti Banca Scinteia Crasna Birnova Grajduri Bulboaca Ciurea Picioru Lupului
18:20 6514 Tren Regio 6514 din Iasi
Holboca Socola Remiza T. Socola h Cristesti Jijia Fr Ungheni Prut Nicolina
18:30 1865 Tren InterRegio 1865 din Iasi
Crasna Tecuci Nicolina Galati Liesti Barbosi Barlad Buhaiesti Vaslui
18:31 6441 Tren Regio 6441 din Iasi
Costesti Letcani Ruginoasa Podu Iloaiei Targu Frumos Budai Pascani Sirca Pietrisu
19:30 1837 Tren InterRegio 1837 din Iasi
Vatra Dornei Aiud Salva Lunca Ilvei Gherla Razboieni Suceava Alba Iulia Vintu de Jos Ilia Dej Mestecanis Manastur Targu Frumos Faget Vama Campia Turzii Cimpulung Moldovenesc Margina Pascani Guramorului Buzias Nasaud Cimpulung Est Veresti Simeria Cluj Napoca Lugoj Beclean Frasin Dolhasca Orastie Pojorita Timisoara Teius Ilva Mica Sibot Deva Iacobeni
19:34 5410 Tren Regio 5410 din Iasi
Ruginoasa Trifesti Targu Frumos Podu Iloaiei Muncel Serbesti Bacau Pascani Budai Secuieni Itesti Bacau Sirca Galbeni Costesti Pietrisu Sabaoani Letcani Mogosesti Stolniceni Mircesti Halaucesti Roman
19:38 6416 Tren Regio 6416 din Iasi
Vaslui Picioru Lupului Brahasoaia Nicolina Birzesti Balteni Ratesu Cuzei Birnova Rebricea Ciurea Scinteia Buhaiesti Grajduri
20:25 6516 Tren Regio 6516 din Iasi
Holboca Socola Remiza T. Socola h Cristesti Jijia Fr Ungheni Prut Nicolina
20:50 6443 Tren Regio 6443 din Iasi
Ruginoasa Podu Iloaiei Targu Frumos Budai Pascani Sirca Pietrisu Costesti Letcani
22:05 1862 Tren InterRegio 1862 din Iasi
Buhaiesti Crasna Medgidia Marasesti Nicolina Constanta Focsani Cernavoda Ramnicu Sarat Vaslui Movila Buzau Tandarei Birnova Faurei Platonesti Fetesti Barlad Palas Tecuci
23:30 1668 Tren InterRegio 1668 din Iasi
Mizil Crasna Ploiesti Nicolina Tecuci Barlad Ramnicu Sarat Bucuresti Buzau Focsani Vaslui
Sosiri
Ora Tren De la
05:42 6442 Tren Regio 6442 din Iasi
Pietrisu Costesti Letcani Ruginoasa Podu Iloaiei Targu Frumos Budai Pascani Sirca
05:44 6411 Tren Regio 6411 din Iasi
Birnova Rebricea Ciurea Scinteia Buhaiesti Grajduri Vaslui Picioru Lupului Brahasoaia Nicolina Birzesti Balteni Ratesu Cuzei
05:53 1667 Tren InterRegio 1667 din Iasi
Nicolina Mizil Birnova Ploiesti Barlad Tecuci Bucuresti Ramnicu Sarat Marasesti Buzau Focsani Crasna Vaslui
05:58 6501 Tren Regio 6501 din Iasi
Socola Remiza T. Socola h Cristesti Jijia Fr Ungheni Prut Nicolina Holboca
06:28 1766 Tren InterRegio 1766 din Iasi
Dolhasca Dej Guramorului Targu Frumos Alba Iulia Mestecanis Sibot Campia Turzii Cluj Napoca Pascani Cimpulung Moldovenesc Ilia Nasaud Pojorita Simeria Cimpulung Est Vama Beclean Iacobeni Orastie Frasin Timisoara Radna Razboieni Deva Salva Vatra Dornei Teius Savirsin Veresti Gherla Vintu de Jos Suceava Aiud Aradu Nou
06:42 6413 Tren Regio 6413 din Iasi
Birnova Rebricea Ciurea Scinteia Buhaiesti Grajduri Vaslui Picioru Lupului Brahasoaia Nicolina Birzesti Balteni Ratesu Cuzei
06:59 6444 Tren Regio 6444 din Iasi
Letcani Ruginoasa Podu Iloaiei Targu Frumos Budai Pascani Sirca Pietrisu Costesti
07:27 5403 Tren Regio 5403 din Iasi
Stolniceni Itesti Roman Mircesti Targu Frumos Muncel Mogosesti Pascani Secuieni Halaucesti Bacau Galbeni Trifesti Sabaoani Serbesti Bacau
07:50 6503 Tren Regio 6503 din Iasi
Holboca Socola Remiza T. Socola h Cristesti Jijia Fr Ungheni Prut Nicolina
08:55 6311 Tren Regio 6311 din Iasi
Berheci Tecuci Ratesu Cuzei Ciurea Dodesti Dragalina Rebricea Ghidigeni Rosiesti Balteni Scinteia Zorleni Crasna Munteni Grajduri Barlad Bulboaca Banca Frunzeasca Picioru Lupului Buhaiesti Brahasoaia Birnova Rates Munteni Nicolina Vaslui Birzesti Tutova Nichiseni
09:52 1061 Tren Regio 1061 din Iasi
Ungheni Prut Nicolina Cristesti Jijia Fr
10:08 6505 Tren Regio 6505 din Iasi
Holboca Socola Remiza T. Socola h Cristesti Jijia Fr Ungheni Prut Nicolina
10:29 5401 Tren Regio 5401 din Iasi
Ruginoasa Targu Frumos Sirca Pufesti Valea Letea h Muncel Pascani Pietrisu Padureni Putna Marasesti Siretu Bacau Secuieni Bacau Mogosesti Sascut Adjud Racaciuni Galbeni Halaucesti Costesti Calimanesti Siscani h Orbeni Trifesti Letcani Stolniceni Podu Iloaiei Adjudu Vechi h Sabaoani Serbesti Bacau Mircesti Roman Budai Domnesti Tirg Faraoani Itesti
10:47 1864 Tren InterRegio 1864 din Iasi
Buhaiesti Crasna Vaslui Nicolina Tecuci Liesti Galati Birnova Barbosi Barlad
10:54 1838 Tren InterRegio 1838 din Iasi
Vintu de Jos Alba Iulia Ilia Cimpulung Moldovenesc Dej Manastur Targu Frumos Faget Vama Cimpulung Est Campia Turzii Margina Pascani Guramorului Buzias Frasin Nasaud Veresti Simeria Cluj Napoca Lugoj Ilva Mica Beclean Dolhasca Orastie Pojorita Timisoara Floreni Teius Sibot Deva Iacobeni Vatra Dornei Salva Aiud Lunca Ilvei Mestecanis Gherla Razboieni Suceava
12:08 5604 Tren Regio 5604 din Iasi
Podu Iloaiei Pascani Veresti Budai Banesti Suceava Dolhasca Sirca Liteni Varatec Pietrisu Corni Lespezi Costesti Probota Suceava Letcani Lunca Siretului Targu Frumos Ruginoasa
12:28 561 Tren InterCity 561 din Iasi
Barlad Marasesti Vaslui Tecuci Nicolina
12:58 6507 Tren Regio 6507 din Iasi
Ungheni Prut Nicolina Holboca Socola Remiza T. Socola h Cristesti Jijia Fr
13:54 6401 Tren Regio 6401 din Iasi
Scinteia Crasna Birnova Grajduri Bulboaca Ciurea Picioru Lupului Brahasoaia Zorleni Nicolina Birzesti Barlad Balteni Ratesu Cuzei Buhaiesti Dodesti Munteni Rebricea Vaslui Rosiesti Banca
15:08 5606 Tren Regio 5606 din Iasi
Ruginoasa Podu Iloaiei Pascani Veresti Budai Banesti Suceava Dolhasca Sirca Liteni Varatec Pietrisu Corni Lespezi Costesti Probota Suceava Letcani Lunca Siretului Targu Frumos
15:48 6509 Tren Regio 6509 din Iasi
Nicolina Holboca Socola Remiza T. Socola h Cristesti Jijia Fr Ungheni Prut
16:02 6417 Tren Regio 6417 din Iasi
Balteni Ratesu Cuzei Birnova Rebricea Ciurea Scinteia Buhaiesti Grajduri Vaslui Picioru Lupului Brahasoaia Nicolina Birzesti
16:59 5405 Tren Regio 5405 din Iasi
Targu Frumos Podu Iloaiei Muncel Serbesti Bacau Pascani Budai Secuieni Itesti Bacau Sirca Galbeni Costesti Pietrisu Sabaoani Letcani Mogosesti Stolniceni Mircesti Halaucesti Roman Ruginoasa Trifesti
17:24 6313 Tren Regio 6313 din Iasi
Zorleni Crasna Munteni Cosmesti Grajduri Barlad Bulboaca Banca Frunzeasca Picioru Lupului Buhaiesti Brahasoaia Birnova Rates Munteni Nicolina Marasesti Birzesti Tutova Nichiseni Berheci Vaslui Ratesu Cuzei Ciurea Dodesti Dragalina Tecuci Rebricea Ghidigeni Rosiesti Balteni Gral. Eremia Grigorescu Scinteia
17:48 6511 Tren Regio 6511 din Iasi
Nicolina Holboca Socola Remiza T. Socola h Cristesti Jijia Fr Ungheni Prut
17:55 5602 Tren Regio 5602 din Iasi
Ruginoasa Podu Iloaiei Pascani Veresti Budai Banesti Suceava Dolhasca Sirca Liteni Varatec Pietrisu Corni Lespezi Costesti Probota Suceava Letcani Lunca Siretului Targu Frumos
18:12 1832 Tren InterRegio 1832 din Iasi
Nasaud Cimpulung Moldovenesc Vatra Dornei Pojorita Beclean Cimpulung Est Suceava Iacobeni Frasin Targu Frumos Veresti Ilva Mica Pascani Dolhasca Salva Gherla Lunca Ilvei Guramorului Dej Mestecanis Vama Cluj Napoca
18:58 1661 Tren InterRegio 1661 din Iasi
Crasna Mizil Nicolina Ploiesti Birnova Tecuci Barlad Ramnicu Sarat Bucuresti Buzau Focsani Vaslui
19:27 1063 Tren Regio 1063 din Iasi
Cristesti Jijia Fr Ungheni Prut Nicolina
19:35 5608 Tren Regio 5608 din Iasi
Sirca Liteni Varatec Pietrisu Corni Lespezi Costesti Probota Suceava Letcani Lunca Siretului Targu Frumos Ruginoasa Podu Iloaiei Pascani Veresti Budai Banesti Suceava Dolhasca
19:48 6513 Tren Regio 6513 din Iasi
Ungheni Prut Nicolina Holboca Socola Remiza T. Socola h Cristesti Jijia Fr
20:04 6419 Tren Regio 6419 din Iasi
Ciurea Scinteia Buhaiesti Grajduri Vaslui Picioru Lupului Brahasoaia Nicolina Birzesti Balteni Ratesu Cuzei Birnova Rebricea
20:34 1763 Tren InterRegio 1763 din Iasi
Ploiesti Vaslui Crasna Tecuci Sinaia Nicolina Ramnicu Sarat Mizil Birnova Buzau Busteni Barlad Predeal Azuga Buhaiesti Brasov Campina Focsani
20:40 1858 Tren InterRegio 1858 din Iasi
Vama Vatra Dornei Suceava Targu Frumos Mestecanis Pascani Cimpulung Moldovenesc Guramorului
21:23 1866 Tren InterRegio 1866 din Iasi
Buhaiesti Crasna Vaslui Nicolina Tecuci Liesti Galati Birnova Barbosi Barlad
21:39 5610 Tren Regio 5610 din Iasi
Corni Lespezi Costesti Probota Suceava Letcani Lunca Siretului Targu Frumos Ruginoasa Podu Iloaiei Pascani Veresti Budai Banesti Suceava Dolhasca Sirca Liteni Varatec Pietrisu
21:58 6515 Tren Regio 6515 din Iasi
Ungheni Prut Nicolina Holboca Socola Remiza T. Socola h Cristesti Jijia Fr
22:08 1834 Tren InterRegio 1834 din Iasi
Guramorului Suceava Frasin Lunca Ilvei Beclean Cluj Napoca Targu Frumos Ilva Mica Chisineu Cris Alesd Sintana Pojorita Pascani Magura Ilvei Vama Salonta Aradu Nou Iacobeni Huedin Floreni Ciucea Oradea Mestecanis Veresti Gherla Salva Timisoara Arad Cimpulung Moldovenesc Dolhasca Dej Ciumeghiu Vatra Dornei Cimpulung Est Aghires Nasaud
22:31 6315 Tren Regio 6315 din Iasi
Grajduri Barlad Bulboaca Banca Frunzeasca Picioru Lupului Buhaiesti Brahasoaia Birnova Rates Munteni Nicolina Vaslui Birzesti Tutova Nichiseni Berheci Tecuci Ratesu Cuzei Ciurea Dodesti Dragalina Rebricea Ghidigeni Rosiesti Balteni Scinteia Zorleni Crasna Munteni
22:40 1861 Tren InterRegio 1861 din Iasi
Birnova Faurei Fetesti Barlad Tecuci Buhaiesti Medgidia Marasesti Crasna Constanta Focsani Nicolina Ramnicu Sarat Vaslui Cernavoda Buzau Tandarei
23:26 1663 Tren InterRegio 1663 din Iasi
Tecuci Buhaiesti Ramnicu Sarat Bucuresti Buzau Focsani Crasna Vaslui Nicolina Mizil Birnova Ploiesti Barlad
23:33 563 Tren InterCity 563 din Iasi
Nicolina Barlad Marasesti Vaslui Tecuci

Adaugă mersul trenurilor
pe pagina ta!